Oregon Statutes - Chapter 109 - Parent and Child Rights and Relationships
- 109.103 Proceeding to determine custody or support of child.
(1) If a child is born to an unmarried woman and paternity has been established under ORS 109.070, or if a child is born to...
- 109.105 [1969 c.461 §1; renumbered 109.610]
- 109.110 [Amended by 1961 c.338 §1; 1967 c.534 §14; repealed by 1969 c.619 §15]