Oregon Statutes - Chapter 137 - Judgment and Execution; Parole and Probation by the Court
- 137.637 Determining length of determinate sentences.
When a determinate sentence of imprisonment is required or authorized by statute, the sentence imposed shall be the determinate sentence or the sentence as provided...
- 137.640 [Repealed by 1961 c.359 §1]
- 137.650 [Repealed by 1961 c.359 §1]