Oregon Statutes - Chapter 137 - Judgment and Execution; Parole and Probation by the Court
- 137.060 Form of bench warrant.
The bench warrant shall be substantially in the following form: ______________________________________________________________________________ CIRCUIT COURT FOR THE COUNTY OF ______, STATE OF OREGON IN THE NAME OF...