Oregon Statutes - Chapter 137 - Judgment and Execution; Parole and Probation by the Court
- 137.293 All monetary obligations constitute single obligation on part of convicted person.
All fines, costs, assessments, restitution, compensatory fines and other monetary obligations imposed upon a convicted person in a circuit, justice or municipal court, shall constitute...