Oregon Statutes - Chapter 137 - Judgment and Execution; Parole and Probation by the Court
- 137.225 Order setting aside conviction or record of arrest; fees; prerequisites; limitations.
(1)(a) At any time after the lapse of three years from the date of pronouncement of judgment, any defendant who has fully complied with and...