Oregon Statutes - Chapter 181 - State Police; Crime Reporting and Records; Public Safety Standards and Training
- 181.725 Criminal Justice Information Standards Advisory Board; members; expenses.
(1) There is established a Criminal Justice Information Standards Advisory Board to advise the Department of State Police or the criminal justice agency designated by...