Oregon Statutes - Chapter 181 - State Police; Crime Reporting and Records; Public Safety Standards and Training
- 181.715 Criminal Justice Information Standards program; duties.
(1) The Department of State Police or another criminal justice agency designated by the Director of the Oregon Department of Administrative Services shall operate a...