Code of Virginia - Title 18.2 Crimes And Offenses Generally - Chapter 5 Crimes Against Property
• 18.2-93 Entering bank, armed, with intent to commit larceny
    If any person, armed with a deadly weapon, shall enter any banking house, in the daytime or in the nighttime, with intent to commit larceny ...