Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.72 - Social Security Numbers Included In Records.
The record of any action instituted under this chapter shall include the social security numbers of both parties to the action. Effective Date: 01-01-1998