Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.81 - Order For Equitable Division Of Property To Require Compliance With Provisions.
A court that issues an order under section 3105.171 or 3105.65 of the Revised Code that provides for a division of property that includes...