Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.21 - Order For Disposition, Care And Maintenance Of Children.
(A) Upon satisfactory proof of the causes in the complaint for divorce, annulment, or legal separation, the court of common pleas shall make an...