Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.89 - Court Retains Jurisdiction - Modification Of Orders.
Notwithstanding division (I) of section 3105.171 of the Revised Code: (A) The court shall retain jurisdiction to modify, supervise, or enforce the implementation of...