Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.73 - Award Of Attorney's Fees And Litigation Expenses - Factors Considered - Payment.
(A) In an action for divorce, dissolution, legal separation, or annulment of marriage or an appeal of that action, a court may award all...