Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.18 - Awarding Spousal Support - Modification Of Spousal Support.
(A) As used in this section, "spousal support" means any payment or payments to be made to a spouse or former spouse, or to...
- Section 3105.19, 3105.20 - [Repealed].
Effective Date: 07-01-1971