Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.83 - Commencing Payments.
Payments under an order described in section 3105.81 of the Revised Code shall commence as provided under section 145.571, 742.462, 3305.21, 3307.371, 3309.671, or...