Ohio Revised Code Chapter 3105 - Divorce, Alimony, Annulment, Dissolution Of Marriage
- Section 3105.63 - Separation Agreement Provisions.
(A) (1) A petition for dissolution of marriage shall be signed by both spouses and shall have attached and incorporated a separation agreement agreed...