Oregon Statutes - Chapter 192 - Records; Public Reports and Meetings
- 192.502 Other public records exempt from disclosure.
The following public records are exempt from disclosure under ORS 192.410 to 192.505: (1) Communications within a public body or between public bodies of an...
- 192.503 [1993 c.224 §3; repealed by 1997 c.678 §15]