Oregon Statutes - Chapter 192 - Records; Public Reports and Meetings
- 192.505 Exempt and nonexempt public record to be separated.
If any public record contains material which is not exempt under ORS 192.501 and 192.502, as well as material which is exempt from disclosure, the...