Arizona Revised Statutes Title 6 - Banks And Financial Institutions
- § 6-979 Principal Place Of Business; Branch Office License; Change Of Address
A. Each licensed commercial mortgage banker shall designate and maintain a principal place of business in this state to transact business. The license shall...