New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 9 - Children--juvenile And Domestic Relations Courts
- Section 9:6-8.10a - Records Of Child Abuse Reports; Confidentiality; Disclosure.
1. a. All records of child abuse reports made pursuant to section 3 of P.L.1971, c.437 (C.9:6-8.10), all information obtained by the Department of...