New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 9 - Children--juvenile And Domestic Relations Courts
- Section 9:6-8.10b - Permitting Or Encouraging Release Of Record Or Report; Penalty
Any person who willfully permits or encourages the release of the contents of any record or report in contravention of this act shall be...