New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 9 - Children--juvenile And Domestic Relations Courts
- Section 9:3-52 - Court Records Of Proceedings.
16. a.All court records of proceedings relating to adoption, including the complaint, judgment, and all petitions, affidavits, testimony, reports, briefs, orders, and other relevant...