Oregon Statutes - Chapter 469 - Energy; Conservation Programs; Energy Facilities
- 469.402 Delegation of review of future action required by site certificate.
If the Energy Facility Siting Council elects to impose conditions on a site certificate or an amended site certificate, that require subsequent review and approval...