Oregon Statutes - Chapter 469 - Energy; Conservation Programs; Energy Facilities
- 469.440 Grounds for revocation or suspension of certificates.
Pursuant to the procedures for contested cases in ORS chapter 183, a site certificate or an amended site certificate may be revoked or suspended: (1)...