Oregon Statutes - Chapter 656 - Workers' Compensation
- 656.702 Disclosure of records of corporation, department and insurers.
(1) The records of the State Accident Insurance Fund Corporation, excepting employer account records and claimant files, shall be open to public inspection. The accident...