Oregon Statutes - Chapter 656 - Workers' Compensation
- 656.135 Coverage of deaf school, blind school work experience trainees.
(1) As used in this section “school” means the Oregon School for the Deaf or the Oregon School for the Blind. (2) All persons participating...