Oregon Statutes - Chapter 656 - Workers' Compensation
- 656.327 Review of medical treatment of worker; findings; review; costs.
(1)(a) If an injured worker, an insurer or self-insured employer or the Director of the Department of Consumer and Business Services believes that the medical...