New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 46 - Property
- Section 46:8b-12.1 - Members Of Governing Board; Elections; Written Approval Of Actions By Developer; Control By Board; Delivery Of Items
a. When unit owners other than the developer own 25% or more of the units in a condominium that will be operated ultimately by...