Oregon Statutes - Chapter 418 - Child Welfare Services
- 418.746 Child Abuse Multidisciplinary Intervention Account; uses; eligibility determination; plans; rules.
(1) The Child Abuse Multidisciplinary Intervention Account is established separate and distinct from the General Fund. Interest earned, if any, shall inure to the benefit...