New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-16.4 - Biennial Reports
7.The commission shall submit biennial reports to the Governor and the Legislature on the effects of this amendatory and supplementary act on the negotiations...