New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:6a-34 - Duty Of Compliance By Public Employees
Every public employee shall comply with occupational safety and health standards and all regulations promulgated under this act which are applicable to his own...