New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-35 - Provisions Applicable To Occupational Diseases; Claim For Accident Excluded
All provisions of this article and article 3 of this title (s. 34:15-36 et seq.), applicable to claims for injury or death by accident,...