New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-5.7 - Discrimination Between Nonmembers And Members On Basis Of Payment Of Fee; Unfair Practice
Any action engaged in by a public employer, its representatives or agents, or by an employee organization, its representatives or agents, which discriminates between...