New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:11-56.41 - Collective Bargaining; Effect Of Act
Nothing in this act shall be deemed to interfere with, impede, or in any way diminish the right of workmen to bargain collectively through...