New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-18 - Limitations On Finding, Opinion, Order Of Arbitrator
5.The arbitrator shall not issue any finding, opinion or order regarding the issue of whether or not a public employer shall remain as a...