New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-16.3 - Fee Schedule; Commission's Costs
6.The commission may establish a fee schedule to cover the costs of effectuating the provisions of P.L.1977, c.85 (C.34:13A-14 et seq.), as amended and...