New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-5.6 - Representation Fee In Lieu Of Dues By Payroll Deduction
3.Where a negotiated agreement is reached, pursuant to section 2 of P.L.1979, c.477 (C.34:13A-5.5), or where the public employer has been ordered by the...