New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-8.1 - Effect Of Act Upon Prior Agreements Or Upon Pension Statutes
Nothing in this act shall be construed to annul or modify, or to preclude the continuation of any agreement during its current term heretofore...