New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-64 - Rules, Regulations, Fees For Witnesses, Attorneys.
34:15-64. a. The commissioner, director and the judges of compensation may make such rules and regulations for the conduct of the hearing not inconsistent...