New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-29 - Grievance Procedures; Binding Arbitration
a. The grievance procedures that employers covered by this act are required to negotiate pursuant to section 7 of P.L.1968, c.303 (C.34:13A-5.3) shall be...