New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-5.5 - Representation Fee In Lieu Of Dues
2. a. Notwithstanding any other provisions of law to the contrary, the majority representative and the public employer of public employees in an appropriate...