New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-95.4 - Special Adjustment Benefit Payment
Any employee or dependent receiving weekly benefits as provided under R.S. 34:15-95, R.S. 34:15-12(b) or R.S. 34:15-13 at a rate applicable prior to January...