New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:11-56.43 - Rules And Regulations
The commissioner is hereby authorized and empowered to prescribe, adopt, promulgate, rescind and enforce rules and regulations as may be required for the administration...