New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-20 - Dispute; Submission To Division; Order Approving Settlement
In case of a dispute over or failure to agree upon a claim for compensation between employer and employee, or the dependents of the...