New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-7.1 - Horseplay Or Skylarking On Part Of Fellow Employees
An accident to an employee causing his injury or death, suffered while engaged in his employment but resulting from horseplay or skylarking on the...