New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-120.10 - Administrative Expenses; $10,000 Limit
In any fiscal year during which benefit payments are made from the "uninsured employer's fund," the Commissioner of Labor shall apply an amount equal...