New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-23 - Assignment To Extracurricular Activities; Subject To Collective Negotiations
All aspects of assignment to, retention in, dismissal from, and any terms and conditions of employment concerning extracurricular activities shall be deemed mandatory subjects...