New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-44 - Names Of Public Employees Carried On Pay Roll
When any payment of compensation under this chapter shall be due to any public employee, the name of the injured employee, or in case...