New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:13a-33 - Terms, Conditions Of Employment Under Expired Agreements.
3.Notwithstanding the expiration of a collective negotiations agreement, an impasse in negotiations, an exhaustion of the commission's impasse procedures, or the utilization or completion...