New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 34 - Labor And Workmen's Compensation
- Section 34:15-32 - Occupational Disease; Determining Disability And Amount Of Compensation
The compensation payable for death or disability total in character and permanent in quality resulting from an occupational disease shall be the same in...