New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:1b-30 - State Fish And Game Code
For the purpose of providing an adequate and flexible system of protection, propagation, increase, control and conservation of fresh water fish, game birds, game...