New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:1l-31 - Forest Stewardship Program, Plan.
3. a. The department shall establish a forest stewardship program under which an owner, in conjunction with a forester or other professional selected by...