New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:18a-15 - Pinelands Development Applications
Subsequent to the adoption of the comprehensive management plan, the commission is hereby authorized to commence a review, within 15 days after any final...