New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:1e-9 - Codes, Rules And Regulations; Enforcement; Penalties
9. a. All codes, rules and regulations adopted by the department related to solid waste collection and disposal shall have the force and effect...