New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:8b-5 - Release Of Restrictions; Public Hearing
A conservation restriction or an historic preservation restriction may be released in whole or in part, by the holder thereof, for such consideration, if...