New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:1k-9.2 - Owner, Operator Required To Remediate Industrial Establishment
2. The acquiring of title to an industrial establishment by a municipality pursuant to a foreclosure action pertaining to a certificate of tax sale...