New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:1b-15.101 - Powers And Duties
The division shall, under the direction and supervision of the commissioner: a. Develop, improve, protect, manage and administer all State forests, State parks, State...