New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:1e-99.96 - Registration For Television Manufacturers; Fee, Annual Report, Recycling Program.
3. a. Beginning on January 1, 2010, and each January 1 thereafter, each manufacturer of televisions offered for sale for delivery in this State...