New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:9b-12 - Accessibility To Approved Site
If a freshwater wetlands permit is approved and issued pursuant to the provisions of this act the department shall waive or modify the requirement...