New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:20-17 - Review By Council Of Regional Applications For Development.
17. a. (1) Subsequent to adoption of the regional master plan, the council may review, within 15 days after any final local government unit...