New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 13 - Conservation And Development--parks And Reservations
- Section 13:8b-6 - Approval Of Commissioner Of Environmental Protection
The provisions of section 5 of this act notwithstanding, no conservation restriction acquired pursuant to this act shall be released without the approval of...