Arizona Revised Statutes Title 10 - Corporations And Associations
- § 10-1879 Corporation Laws Applicable
Any business trust shall be subject to such applicable provisions of law from time to time in effect with respect to domestic and foreign...
Chapter 19 CORPORATIONS AND ASSOCIATIONS NOT FOR PROFIT
Article 1 Cooperative Marketing Associations