New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4-27.34 - Operation Of Facility For Sexually Violent Predators; Regulations
11. a. The Department of Corrections shall be responsible for the operation of any facility designated for the custody, care and treatment of sexually...