New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4-123.51b - Released Status Under Term Of Parole Supervision; Rules, Regulations; Conditions Applicable To Parole Supervision For Life.
3. a. A person who has been sentenced to a term of parole supervision and is on release status in the community pursuant to...