New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4-15.1 - Collection Of "Vccb Surcharge" By Commissary In Correctional Facility.
1.Every commissary in a county or State correctional facility operated for the sale of commodities shall collect a surcharge of 10% of the sales...