New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4c-11.3 - Exceptions To Requirement To Provide Reasonable Efforts To Reunify Child With Parent.
25.In any case in which the Division of Child Protection and Permanency accepts a child in care or custody, including placement, the division shall...