New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4-123.56 - Schedule Of Future Parole Eligibility Date; Statement Of Denial.
12. a. The board shall develop a schedule of future parole eligibility dates for adult inmates denied release at their eligibility date. In developing...