New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4d-17.1 - Suspension Or Disqualification Of Providers, Termination Of Benefits To Recipients; Rules And Regulations
a. The director may suspend, debar or disqualify for good cause any provider presently participating or who has applied for participation in the program,...