New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4c-12.2 - Resource Family Parent, Relative, Notice; Right To Be Heard.
28.In any case in which the Division of Child Protection and Permanency accepts a child in its care or custody, the child's resource family...