New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4-91.3 - Extension Of Limits Of Place Of Confinement
The commissioner or his duly authorized agent or agents may extend the limits of the place of confinement of a prisoner as to whom...