New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4c-91 - Dissemination Of Information By Dcf.
3.The Department of Children and Families shall, in easily understandable language: a.inform individuals, of whom the department is aware, who may be eligible to...