New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 30 - Institutions And Agencies
- Section 30:4-8.4 - Rules And Regulations For Each Penal And Correctional Institution; Promulgation And Publication
Subject to guidelines set down by the Director of the Division of Correction and Parole, every State penal and correctional institution shall formally promulgate...