New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-70.2 - Board Of Adjustment, Determination; Reasons
6. If, in the case of an appeal made pursuant to subsection a. of section 57 of P.L.1975, c.291 (C.40:55D-70), the board of adjustment...