New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-11 - Contents Of Notice Of Hearing On Application For Development Or Adoption Of Master Plan
Notices pursuant to section 7.1 and 7.2 of this act shall state the date, time and place of the hearing, the nature of the...