New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-66.2 - Definitions.
2.As used in this act: a."Community residence for the developmentally disabled" means any community residential facility licensed pursuant to P.L.1977, c.448 (C.30:11B-1 et seq.)...