New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-10.5 - Development Regulations, Certain, Govern Review Of Application.
1.Notwithstanding any provision of law to the contrary, those development regulations which are in effect on the date of submission of an application for...