New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-9 - Meetings; Municipal Agency
Meetings; municipal agency. a. Every municipal agency shall by its rules fix the time and place for holding its regular meetings for business authorized...