New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-66.5b - Family Day Care Homes Permitted Use In Residential Districts; Definitions
2. a. Family day care homes shall be a permitted use in all residential districts of a municipality. The requirements for family day care...