New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-62.1 - Notice Of Hearing On Amendment To Zoning Ordinance.
2.Notice of a hearing on an amendment to the zoning ordinance proposing a change to the classification or boundaries of a zoning district, exclusive...