New Jersey Revised Statutes Title 40 - Municipalities And Counties
- Section 40:55d-52 - Final Approval Of Site Plan Or Major Subdivision; Extension.
40. a. The zoning requirements applicable to the preliminary approval first granted and all other rights conferred upon the developer pursuant to section 37...